?

Log in

wow   
09:19pm 12/11/2008
  So this twisted, godless, retarded semi-relationshippy thing of mine has gotten ridiculous. I don't wanna play this pointless shit no mo'.  
     
6 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
manggggg   
12:10pm 03/08/2008
  I'm so down with my life.  
     
hey she bitch, let's go
 
growlsauce   
07:49pm 01/06/2008
  SUCH A GOOD WEEKEND! Ohemgee, it could not have gone much better at all ever.  
     
hey she bitch, let's go
 
syke life is awesome...thanks bomb the music industry   
08:25pm 11/05/2008
  So today was hella fun. This weekend in general was too. But today was teh hawt shit. I love my Six Flags season pass.  
     
hey she bitch, let's go
 
yo   
12:19am 11/05/2008
  everything is always hella gay and i hate hella people and stuff....i'm sorry everyone ever  
     
2 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
so it goes   
09:12pm 20/04/2008
  Well, I'm grounded. But this has been the bestest weekend ever.  
     
4 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
DunDunDUNH   
11:22pm 05/04/2008
  You know what? Forget everything. One last detail to work out.....mebz?  
     
hey she bitch, let's go
 
god fucking damn   
11:09pm 04/04/2008
  things. HEY, way not even to give me the chance to say all the things I wanted to say you stupid bitch oh my god what is wrong with me. DDEEEAAATHTHTHTHTHT............aaargh.

All I have to say is:

Disappointment.

Seriously, could you be any more rude? Could I be any more turned on by that? And simaeltaneously depressed?

You don't even know I'm talking to you bitch. I'd say it in person but you dissafuckingppeared.

Next time....
 
     
4 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
relevance is determined by context   
12:25pm 09/03/2008
  "She was my Rushmore, Max"

"I know, she was mine too"
 
     
1 shot her with boomstick| hey she bitch, let's go
 
Aye...   
08:40pm 28/02/2008
  You tengo Heretic Pride. Me gusta mucho.  
     
1 shot her with boomstick| hey she bitch, let's go
 
   
06:21pm 05/02/2008
  my dad just saw my smoking cabinet and confronted me about my room smelling like pawt. i can't tell if i'm in trouble or not.  
     
4 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
gosh   
08:45pm 21/01/2008
  Dear Against Me!,

I want to tell you that your new album just ruined all of your other albums. But it didn't really, because the old new album is really just about as bad as this one. Really, you should go back to be good. Un sell out please. Sell back in. People would like that, ya know? People like good music, play it again.
 
     
1 shot her with boomstick| hey she bitch, let's go
 
so   
10:27pm 12/01/2008
  All that come of my possesion ticket was one alcohol/drug class. SWEET!



In other words, fuck tha police. On the real. But at least my father has become reasonable.
 
     
hey she bitch, let's go
 
do0d   
10:32pm 07/01/2008
  Jawbreaker is the band.















i think i got more attractive. wait, not possible
 
     
1 shot her with boomstick| hey she bitch, let's go
 
dang   
12:08pm 27/12/2007
  myspace is a bucket of spam and im hextra nervous about life

but i'm also hella juiced
 
     
4 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
drivingf test   
01:42pm 21/12/2007
  failllllllllll....i suck  
     
3 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
here   
08:43pm 12/11/2007
  So this was the first entry I was gonna write:

Dear life,

I quit you. You can stop upsetting me now.

-Benji




....But I decided against it.

Because today I remembered that there are things in life that have nothing to do with drugs but are still enjoyable. I also realized a lot of other things that I was thinking about writing about. But now I'm realizing, eh...I know what's up.

Basically, right now I know everything...somehow. Have you ever wanted something so much that you didn't stop and realize how little you want it? That's the story of my day as it applies to my life.
 
     
2 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
Blegh   
08:08pm 28/10/2007
  It's hard to get motivated to do your homework when you're not gonna be in school for a week.  
     
1 shot her with boomstick| hey she bitch, let's go
 
heh   
07:50pm 27/10/2007
  Father: I'll leave to go get the pizza in a minute.
Benji: You wanna pick me up a coca-cola? I haven't had a soda in a while.
Father: YOU SHOULD HAVE BEEN DRINKING SODA YESTERDAY BUT THAT'S ANOTHER STORY!

Intense? Yes. Humorous? Oh yeah baby.

In the end, not leaving my house is gonna suck a lot of dick, but it would be way worse without weed. Maybe I'll even get something productive done or something too.
 
     
2 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go
 
Real talk   
07:08pm 10/10/2007
  Dear friends of mine that reside in or around Alemeda,

I'm sorry that I have not been able to see you all recently. I miss your company and wish to make it to your city sometime in the near future. Will this weekend accomodate that, or will you collectively suck fat cock? Thank you...


-Benji
 
     
10 shot her with boomsticks| hey she bitch, let's go